3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP13E alle Klassen/Overall

WP 13 MP5 EIS Brokdorf (10 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:10,000,00
2.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:10,010,01
3.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:09,97- 0,03
4.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:09,96- 0,04
5.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:09,96- 0,04
6.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:09,96- 0,04
7.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:10,060,06
8.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:10,110,11
9.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:10,120,12
10.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:10,120,12
11.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:10,130,13
12.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:09,83- 0,17
13.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:10,190,19
14.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:10,220,22
15.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:10,340,34
16.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:10,350,35
17.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:10,380,38
18.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:10,440,44
19.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:10,580,58
20.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:10,630,63
21.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:10,630,63
22.20 B8 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Volvo Amazon 121 00:10,650,65
23.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:09,34- 0,66
24.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:10,700,70
25.25 A5 Thielen,Günter / Kademann, Sabine Mercedes-Benz 190E 16V 00:10,810,81
26.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:10,970,97
27.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:11,041,04
28.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:11,071,07
29.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:11,211,21
30.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:12,412,41
31.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:12,852,85
32.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:12,962,96
33.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:13,283,28
34.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:18,735,00
35.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:18,575,00