3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP13Z alle Klassen/Overall

WP 13 Ziel EIS Brokdorf (15 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:15,000,00
2.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:15,010,01
3.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:15,060,06
4.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:15,080,08
5.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:14,89- 0,11
6.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:15,140,14
7.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:14,85- 0,15
8.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:14,85- 0,15
9.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:15,190,19
10.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:15,190,19
11.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:14,81- 0,19
12.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:15,200,20
13.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:15,210,21
14.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:15,230,23
15.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:15,260,26
16.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:15,290,29
17.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:15,340,34
18.20 B8 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Volvo Amazon 121 00:14,65- 0,35
19.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:14,64- 0,36
20.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:15,380,38
21.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:15,520,52
22.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:15,600,60
23.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:15,630,63
24.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:15,800,80
25.25 A5 Thielen,Günter / Kademann, Sabine Mercedes-Benz 190E 16V 00:15,850,85
26.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:16,061,06
27.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:16,291,29
28.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:16,321,32
29.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:16,471,47
30.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:16,641,64
31.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:17,562,56
32.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:17,742,74
33.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:17,752,75
34.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:40,045,00
35.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:34,725,00