3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP15E alle Klassen/Overall

WP 15 MP5 Schülpersiel (2:30 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 02:30,020,02
2.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 02:29,98- 0,02
3.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 02:30,060,06
4.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 02:30,060,06
5.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 02:29,91- 0,09
6.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 02:30,100,10
7.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 02:30,120,12
8.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 02:30,140,14
9.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 02:30,150,15
10.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 02:30,160,16
11.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 02:29,84- 0,16
12.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 02:29,83- 0,17
13.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 02:30,190,19
14.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 02:30,200,20
15.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 02:30,200,20
16.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 02:30,200,20
17.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 02:29,80- 0,20
18.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 02:30,210,21
19.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 02:30,220,22
20.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 02:30,230,23
21.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 02:30,240,24
22.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 02:30,400,40
23.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 02:30,420,42
24.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 02:30,450,45
25.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 02:30,460,46
26.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 02:30,480,48
27.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 02:29,45- 0,55
28.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 02:30,570,57
29.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 02:30,620,62
30.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 02:29,13- 0,87
31.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 02:31,161,16
32.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 02:31,231,23
33.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 02:31,841,84
34.20 A4 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Porsche 911 SC 02:31,961,96
 25 A5 Thielen,Günter / Kademann, Sabine Mercedes-Benz 190E 16V NIW