3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP16H alle Klassen/Overall

WP 16 MP8 Dithmarschen Park (0:36 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:35,84- 0,16
2.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:35,75- 0,25
3.20 A4 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Porsche 911 SC 00:35,73- 0,27
4.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:35,69- 0,31
5.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:35,64- 0,36
6.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:35,62- 0,38
7.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:35,62- 0,38
8.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:35,62- 0,38
9.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:35,62- 0,38
10.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:35,61- 0,39
11.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:35,59- 0,41
12.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:35,58- 0,42
13.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:36,440,44
14.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:35,45- 0,55
15.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:35,44- 0,56
16.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:35,44- 0,56
17.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:35,41- 0,59
18.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:35,40- 0,60
19.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:35,39- 0,61
20.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:35,37- 0,63
21.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:35,36- 0,64
22.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:35,30- 0,70
23.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:35,28- 0,72
24.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:35,24- 0,76
25.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:35,00- 1,00
26.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:34,75- 1,25
27.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:34,71- 1,29
28.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:34,50- 1,50
29.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:34,00- 2,00
30.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:39,183,18
31.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:39,293,29
32.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:26,97- 5,00
33.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:27,44- 5,00
34.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini N. Gef.10,00