3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP17B alle Klassen/Overall

WP 17 MP2 Hungriger Wolf (40 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:39,99- 0,01
2.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:39,96- 0,04
3.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:40,070,07
4.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:39,93- 0,07
5.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:39,92- 0,08
6.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:39,88- 0,12
7.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:39,87- 0,13
8.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:39,84- 0,16
9.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:39,83- 0,17
10.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:39,82- 0,18
11.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:39,81- 0,19
12.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:39,75- 0,25
13.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:39,72- 0,28
14.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:40,290,29
15.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:39,71- 0,29
16.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:40,310,31
17.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:39,69- 0,31
18.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:39,65- 0,35
19.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:40,360,36
20.20 B8 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Volvo Amazon 121 00:40,460,46
21.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:39,51- 0,49
22.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:39,46- 0,54
23.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:39,45- 0,55
24.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:39,41- 0,59
25.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:38,99- 1,01
26.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:41,141,14
27.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:41,381,38
28.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:41,401,40
29.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:41,411,41
30.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:38,57- 1,43
31.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:43,143,14
32.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:50,665,00
33.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:46,095,00
34.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:47,935,00