3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 35 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP17H alle Klassen/Overall

WP 17 MP8 Hungriger Wolf (40 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:40,010,01
2.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:39,98- 0,02
3.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:40,030,03
4.20 B8 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Volvo Amazon 121 00:40,040,04
5.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:39,94- 0,06
6.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:39,92- 0,08
7.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:39,91- 0,09
8.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:40,100,10
9.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:40,120,12
10.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:40,130,13
11.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:39,87- 0,13
12.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:39,85- 0,15
13.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:39,85- 0,15
14.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:40,170,17
15.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:40,180,18
16.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:39,81- 0,19
17.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:40,210,21
18.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:40,230,23
19.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:40,270,27
20.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:39,72- 0,28
21.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:39,72- 0,28
22.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:40,310,31
23.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:39,69- 0,31
24.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:40,320,32
25.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:40,340,34
26.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:40,470,47
27.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:39,50- 0,50
28.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:40,700,70
29.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:39,17- 0,83
30.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:40,930,93
31.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:38,81- 1,19
32.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:38,78- 1,22
33.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:41,961,96
34.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:42,182,18