3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 36 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP18C alle Klassen/Overall

WP 18 MP3 Kordes Rosen (50 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:50,000,00
2.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:49,98- 0,02
3.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:49,97- 0,03
4.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:49,95- 0,05
5.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:50,060,06
6.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:49,93- 0,07
7.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:50,080,08
8.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:49,90- 0,10
9.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:49,89- 0,11
10.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:50,120,12
11.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:50,130,13
12.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:50,130,13
13.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:50,130,13
14.20 A4 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Porsche 911 SC 00:49,84- 0,16
15.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:49,84- 0,16
16.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:49,83- 0,17
17.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:50,230,23
18.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:50,290,29
19.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:50,430,43
20.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:49,57- 0,43
21.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:50,520,52
22.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:49,44- 0,56
23.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:49,30- 0,70
24.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:50,740,74
25.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:50,750,75
26.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:50,770,77
27.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:49,20- 0,80
28.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:48,99- 1,01
29.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:51,191,19
30.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:51,301,30
31.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:53,563,56
32.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:45,41- 4,59
33.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:41,46- 5,00
34.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:39,75- 5,00