3. Int. ADAC-HANSE-CLASSICS Rosen-Rallye-Historic 2020

AC Pinneberg e.V. im ADAC

1.-3. Oktober 2020 36 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP18D alle Klassen/Overall

WP 18 MP4 Kordes Rosen (20 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.22 B10 Eisinger, Willy / Eisinger, Christa Porsche Carrera 2 00:20,000,00
2.1 B6 Schoch, Christian Dr. / Schröder, Olaf Vauxhall Special dragon 00:19,99- 0,01
3.14 A4 Rompel, Jörn / Rompel, Sophie Fiat Spider 124 00:20,040,04
4.16 A3 Henningsen, Carsten / Henningsen, Maike Volvo Amazon 122 S 00:19,90- 0,10
5.30 B10 Hauschild, Oliver / Hauschild, Daniela VW Golf GTI 16V 00:19,90- 0,10
6.9 A5 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Semmelhaack, Susanne Porsche 911 SC 00:20,120,12
7.15 A4 Buzinga, Thomas / Buzinga, Udo VW 1300 Salzburg 00:19,87- 0,13
8.32 B10 Jungnickel, Frank / Jungnickel, Ralf BMW E30 325ix 00:20,160,16
9.33 B10 Lienig, Helmut / Nickel, Heicke Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:19,84- 0,16
10.20 A4 Brückmann, Hans / Brückmann, Gabriele Porsche 911 SC 00:20,180,18
11.13 B9 Siegmeier, Reinhard / Horstmann, Dennis BMW 520 00:19,82- 0,18
12.31 B10 Nagel, Manfred / Klodt, Axel Porsche 911 WTL 00:20,200,20
13.26 A5 Weimar, Wolfgang / Weimar, Hiltrud Porsche 911 Carrera Cabri 00:19,80- 0,20
14.28 B10 Busch, Matthias / Busch, Maximilian Porsche 911 SC Carrera 00:20,210,21
15.19 A4 Junge, Sven / Junge, Henrike MG B 00:19,78- 0,22
16.34 A5 Semmelhaack, Max / Semmelhaack, Stefan VW Golf Cabriolet 00:19,76- 0,24
17.24 B10 Gornig, Dietmar / Hinze, Stephan Audi Urquattro 00:20,250,25
18.29 B10 Strunk, Kurt / Sohn, Hartmut Audi 80 SC 00:20,250,25
19.38 A5 Willms, Christiane / Willms, Olaf Porsche Carrera Cabrio 00:20,250,25
20.23 B10 Riesmeyer, Björn / Riesmeyer Jonas Matteo VW Golf GTI 00:19,75- 0,25
21.5 A3 Menke, Peter / Menke, Maren Mercedes-Benz 230SL Pagod 00:20,270,27
22.35 A5 Bunkus, Joachim / Bunkus, Linda / Nora Rover Mini 00:20,270,27
23.11 A4 Schlüter, Jens / Liske, Heinz Mercedes-Benz 280 SE 00:19,65- 0,35
24.37 B10 Witte, Christian / Ziegeler, Stephan Dr. Alfa Romeo 75 3,0 V6 QV 00:20,380,38
25.17 B8 Busch, Thomas / Schröter, Detlev Porsch 911 Targa 00:20,390,39
26.36 B10 Müller, Klaus / Müller, Niklas Porsche 944 00:19,61- 0,39
27.12 A5 Brown, Michael / Langhans, Bernd VW Scirroco GTI 00:19,58- 0,42
28.3 A2 Knoblauch, Holger / Sonnendecker, Hans-Georg Volvo PV 544 S 00:20,470,47
29.2 A1 Jaenecke, Stefan / Jaenecke, York-Moritz Ford Modell A Phaeton 00:20,480,48
30.10 A4 Gatzemeier, Ulrich Dr. / Gatzemeier, Christiane DVW Karmann Ghia 00:20,700,70
31.6 A4 Stein, Hans-Jörn / Bauer, Hans-Jürgen NSU TT 00:19,21- 0,79
32.27 B10 Thielen, Frank / Ellinghoven, Anja BMW 325 i 00:19,07- 0,93
33.39 A5 Lux, Torsten / Lux, Alexandra Porsche 911 SC 00:22,562,56
34.7 B10 Havic, Elvir / Krautschneider, Nicola Porsche 911 00:24,494,49